ตารางบอล

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
22:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ดอร์ทมุนด์
20:30
FSV Mainz 05
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
20:30
ชาลเก้ 04
FC Union Berlin
20:30
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
FC Köln
20:30
FC Bayern München
Borussia Mönchengladbach
20:30
FC Augsburg
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
20:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
20:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VfL Bochum 1848
20:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
20:30
TSG Hoffenheim

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

อองเช่ร์
02:00
Troyes
Clermont
02:00
ลอริยองต์
ลีลล์
02:00
น็องต์
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
02:00
นีซ
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:00
แร็งส์
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
02:00
แบรสต์
Lens
02:00
Ajaccio
สตราส์บูร์ก
02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
แรนส์
02:00
โมนาโก
ตูลูส
02:00
Auxerre

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Salernitana
20:00
อูดิเนเซ่
Spezia
20:00
โตริโน่
ฟิออเรนติน่า
23:00
โรม่า
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
01:45
อตาลันต้า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซบีย่า
00:00
เรอัล มาดริด

479 เจลีก

คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
11:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
วิสเซล โคเบะ
12:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
12:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
สากัน โตสู
15:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
เกียวโต แซงก้า
17:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

462 England - Women's Super League

Arsenal W
20:30
Aston Villa W
Brighton W
20:30
Leicester W
Liverpool W
20:30
Manchester United W
Manchester City W
20:30
Everton W
Reading W
20:30
Chelsea W
West Ham W
20:30
Tottenham W

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
22:00
WSG Tirol
Hartberg
22:00
Ried
Rheindorf Altach
22:00
Austria Lustenau

556 Belgium - Pro League

Westerlo
23:15
เกนท์
Standard Liège
01:45
Cercle Brugge

224 Bulgaria - First League

OFK Pirin
22:45
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
21:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
00:00
Rijeka

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Sparta Praha
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
21:00
Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
21:00
Sigma Olomouc

320 Denmark - First Division

Vendsyssel
18:00
Hvidovre

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Mariehamn
22:30
HJK

251 Italy - Serie B

กายารี่
01:30
Venezia

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Cracovia Kraków
22:30
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
22:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
22:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
22:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Miedź Legnica
22:30
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
22:30
Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa
22:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
22:30
Warta Poznań
Widzew Lodz
22:30
Korona Kielce

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Gil Vicente
18:45
Casa Pia
Estoril
21:30
Marítimo
ชาเวช
21:30
Boavista
เบนฟิกา
00:00
ซานตาคลารา
ปอร์โต้
00:00
Vitória SC
Portimonense
00:00
Arouca
บราก้า
02:30
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

FCSB
00:30
Rapid Bucuresti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Khimki
18:00
Ural
Torpedo Moskva
20:30
Orenburg
คราสโนดาร์
23:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Sochi
23:00
เซนิต

227 Russia - FNL

Urozhay
21:00
Yenisey
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Rodina Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
21:00
Krasnodar II
Shinnik
21:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
21:30
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
22:00
Makhachkala
Arsenal Tula
22:00
KAMAZ
Veles
23:00
Akron

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

เซลติก
18:30
Aberdeen
Hearts
18:30
Hibernian
St. Mirren
18:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

FC Andorra
21:15
Villarreal II
Burgos
21:15
ลูโก
อัลบาเซเต้
23:30
Mirandés
มาลากา
23:30
UD Ibiza
เกรนาดา
02:00
เลกาเนส
เลบันเต้
02:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
พัลมาส
02:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
02:00
SD Eibar

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Mjällby
20:00
Halmstad
Brommapojkarna
22:30
Sirius

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Giresunspor
05:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbulspor
05:00
Ümraniyespor
อิสตันบูล บีบี
05:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Ankaragücü
05:00
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
05:00
Kasımpaşa
เบซิคตัส
05:00
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
05:00
Kayserispor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Atlético Tucumán
07:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Sarmiento
Platense
04:00
Belgrano
Independiente
06:30
Lanús

5 Brazil - Serie A

Athletico PR
02:00
Grêmio
Fortaleza
02:00
Vasco da Gama
ฟลาเมงโก
04:30
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
04:30
Coritiba

5 Brazil - Serie B

Ituano
03:00
Londrina
CRB
03:00
Juventude
Avaí
03:30
Vitória
Atlético GO
04:00
Botafogo SP

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
06:30
Inter Miami
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
06:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
01:00
Al Adalh
Al Ittifaq
01:00
Al Nassr
Abha
01:00
Al Hilal
Al Fateh
01:00
Dhamk
Al Raed
01:00
Al Khaleej
Al Tai
01:00
Al Wahda
Al Shabab
01:00
Al Taawon
Al Feiha
01:00
Al Ittihad

5618 China PR - Super League

Chengdu Rongcheng
14:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
18:35
Wuhan Three Towns

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Jeju United
14:30
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu
17:00
Incheon United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Ha Noi
Da Nang
18:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City

99474 ฟุตบอลโลก FIFA U-20

Brazil U20
01:00
Nigeria U20
Dominican Republic U20
01:00
Italy U20
Colombia U20
04:00
Senegal U20
Japan U20
04:00
Israel U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Flamengo W
07:30
Palmeiras W
Bahia W
01:00
Kindermann-Avaí W
Athletico Paranaense W
01:00
Cruzeiro W
Ceará W
01:00
Santos W
Ferroviária W
02:00
São Paulo W